NO. | KODE | MATAKULIAH | GRUP | DOSEN | JADWAL 1 | JADWAL 2 | TERISI | KAPASITAS |
1 | BT1016 | MATERI DAN ENERGI | A |
Suhardi Djojoatmodjo, Ir, M.Si. Guntoro, Dr. Junius Karel, S.Si, MT. |
Senin 08.30-10.20 |
Rabu 10.30-12.20 |
44 | 47 |
2 | BT1016 | MATERI DAN ENERGI | B |
Guntoro, Dr. Suhardi Djojoatmodjo, Ir, M.Si. Junius Karel, S.Si, MT. |
Rabu 07.30-09.20 |
Jumat 07.30-09.20 |
47 | 48 |
3 | BT1024 | BIOLOGI MOLEKULER | A |
Charis Amarantini, Dr, M.Si. Dhira Satwika, Dr, M.Sc. |
Selasa 07.30-10.20 |
Kamis 12.30-14.20 |
44 | 45 |
4 | BT1024 | BIOLOGI MOLEKULER | B |
Charis Amarantini, Dr, M.Si. Dhira Satwika, Dr, M.Sc. |
Kamis 07.30-10.20 |
Rabu 10.30-12.20 |
47 | 50 |
5 | BT1054 | BIOTA DAN LINGKUNGAN | A |
Guruh Prihatmo, Drs., MS Djoko Rahardjo, Drs.,M.Kes. |
Kamis 14.30-17.20 |
Selasa 13.30-15.20 |
46 | 47 |
6 | BT1054 | BIOTA DAN LINGKUNGAN | B |
Guruh Prihatmo, Drs., MS Djoko Rahardjo, Drs.,M.Kes. |
Selasa 07.30-10.20 |
Senin 11.30-13.20 |
47 | 46 |
7 | BT1083 | KAPITA SELEKTA BIOTEKNOLOGI | A |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Ratih Restiani, S.Si., M.Biotech. Dhira Satwika, Dr, M.Sc. Haryati Sutanto, Dra.,MSc |
Rabu 07.30-09.20 |
- |
45 | 50 |
8 | BT1083 | KAPITA SELEKTA BIOTEKNOLOGI | B |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Ratih Restiani, S.Si., M.Biotech. Dhira Satwika, Dr, M.Sc. Haryati Sutanto, Dra.,MSc |
Senin 08.30-10.20 |
- |
48 | 50 |
9 | BT1094 | RANCANGAN PERCOBAAN | A |
Suhardi Djojoatmodjo, Ir, M.Si. |
Kamis 07.30-10.20 |
Selasa 13.30-15.20 |
36 | 36 |
10 | BT1094 | RANCANGAN PERCOBAAN | B |
Suhardi Djojoatmodjo, Ir, M.Si. |
Selasa 07.30-10.20 |
Rabu 13.30-15.20 |
35 | 35 |
11 | BT1104 | TEKNIK ANALISA SAMPEL | A |
Djohan, drh, MEM, Ph.D. Tri Yahya Budiarso, S.Si, MP. |
Kamis 13.30-16.20 |
Rabu 13.30-15.20 |
33 | 35 |
12 | BT1104 | TEKNIK ANALISA SAMPEL | B |
Djohan, drh, MEM, Ph.D. Tri Yahya Budiarso, S.Si, MP. |
Senin 08.30-11.20 |
Selasa 13.30-15.20 |
35 | 35 |
13 | BT1113 | METODOLOGI RISET | A |
Djohan, drh, MEM, Ph.D. Djoko Rahardjo, Drs.,M.Kes. Suhardi Djojoatmodjo, Ir, M.Si. |
Jumat 10.30-12.20 |
Senin 14.30-16.20 |
32 | 35 |
14 | BT1113 | METODOLOGI RISET | B |
Djohan, drh, MEM, Ph.D. Djoko Rahardjo, Drs.,M.Kes. Suhardi Djojoatmodjo, Ir, M.Si. |
Rabu 07.30-09.20 |
Kamis 10.30-12.20 |
37 | 37 |
15 | BT1124 | TEKNOLOGI DNA | A |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Dhira Satwika, Dr, M.Sc. |
Senin 11.30-13.20 |
Kamis 10.30-12.20 |
33 | 35 |
16 | BT1124 | TEKNOLOGI DNA | B |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Dhira Satwika, Dr, M.Sc. |
Senin 14.30-16.20 |
Kamis 13.30-15.20 |
35 | 35 |
17 | BT1133 | SEMINAR | A |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Ratih Restiani, S.Si., M.Biotech. |
Rabu 10.30-12.20 |
- |
47 | 50 |
18 | BT1146 | SKRIPSI | A | Khusus - |
- |
27 | 45 | |
19 | BT2064 | TEKNIK KULTUR JARINGAN | A |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Ratih Restiani, S.Si., M.Biotech. Gatot Nugroho Susanto, S.Si., M.Sc. |
Kamis 07.30-09.20 |
Rabu 10.30-12.20 |
34 | 35 |
20 | BT2064 | TEKNIK KULTUR JARINGAN | B |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Ratih Restiani, S.Si., M.Biotech. Gatot Nugroho Susanto, S.Si., M.Sc. |
Kamis 10.30-12.20 |
Rabu 13.30-15.20 |
36 | 36 |
21 | BT2073 | TEKNOLOGI ENZYM | A |
Charis Amarantini, Dr, M.Si. Ratih Restiani, S.Si., M.Biotech. |
Kamis 10.30-12.20 |
Selasa 10.30-12.20 |
35 | 35 |
22 | BT2073 | TEKNOLOGI ENZYM | B |
Charis Amarantini, Dr, M.Si. Ratih Restiani, S.Si., M.Biotech. |
Kamis 13.30-15.20 |
Kamis 15.30-17.20 |
36 | 36 |
23 | BT2084 | TEKNOLOGI PANGAN | A |
Tri Yahya Budiarso, S.Si, MP. |
Jumat 07.30-09.20 |
Jumat 14.30-16.20 |
34 | 35 |
24 | BT2084 | TEKNOLOGI PANGAN | B |
Tri Yahya Budiarso, S.Si, MP. |
Kamis 07.30-09.20 |
Jumat 16.30-18.20 |
36 | 36 |
25 | BT2093 | TEKNOLOGI FERMENTASI | A |
Tri Yahya Budiarso, S.Si, MP. Dhira Satwika, Dr, M.Sc. |
Kamis 13.30-15.20 |
Jumat 16.30-18.20 |
36 | 36 |
26 | BT2093 | TEKNOLOGI FERMENTASI | B |
Tri Yahya Budiarso, S.Si, MP. Dhira Satwika, Dr, M.Sc. |
Rabu 10.30-12.20 |
Jumat 14.30-16.20 |
36 | 36 |
27 | BT2104 | BIOFARMAKA | A |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Guntoro, Dr. |
Senin 08.30-10.20 |
Kamis 15.30-17.20 |
36 | 36 |
28 | BT2104 | BIOFARMAKA | B |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Guntoro, Dr. |
Selasa 13.30-15.20 |
Selasa 10.30-12.20 |
36 | 36 |
29 | BT2164 | PROYEK PENGEMBANGAN PROFESI | A |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. |
Khusus 10.30-12.20 |
- |
48 | 50 |
30 | BT2173 | BIOENTREPRENEURSHIP | A |
Kisworo, Drs., MSc. Guruh Prihatmo, Drs., MS |
Senin 11.30-13.20 |
- |
50 | 50 |
31 | BT3013 | BAHASA INGGRIS TERAPAN | A |
Timothy Wherrett, Ph.D. Adaninggar Septi Subekti, M.Sc. |
Selasa 07.30-10.20 |
- |
35 | 35 |
32 | BT3013 | BAHASA INGGRIS TERAPAN | B |
Timothy Wherrett, Ph.D. Adaninggar Septi Subekti, M.Sc. |
Kamis 07.30-10.20 |
- |
33 | 35 |
33 | BT3023 | KULIAH KERJA NYATA | A | Khusus - |
- |
3 | 30 | |
34 | BT4063 | LIMNOLOGI | A |
Guruh Prihatmo, Drs., MS |
Kamis 12.30-14.20 |
- |
19 | 20 |
35 | BT4143 | INTRODUCTION TO ADVENTURE TOURISM | A |
Timothy Wherrett, Ph.D. |
Selasa 16.30-18.20 |
- |
0 | 30 |
36 | BT4153 | ECOTOURISM | A |
Kisworo, Drs., MSc. |
Senin 16.30-18.20 |
- |
21 | 30 |
37 | BT4163 | EKOEFISIENSI | A |
Haryati Sutanto, Dra.,MSc |
Rabu 16.30-19.20 |
- |
30 | 30 |
38 | BT4223 | MIKROTEKNIK | A |
Aniek Prasetyaningsih, Dra, M.Si. Gatot Nugroho Susanto, S.Si., M.Sc. |
Rabu 16.30-18.20 |
Rabu 18.30-20.20 |
30 | 30 |
39 | BT4273 | KOMUNIKASI LINGKUNGAN | A |
Djoko Rahardjo, Drs.,M.Kes. |
Kamis 17.30-20.20 |
- |
11 | 30 |
40 | BT4313 | TOKSIKOLOGI LINGKUNGAN | A |
Djohan, drh, MEM, Ph.D. |
Selasa 16.30-18.20 |
Selasa 18.30-20.20 |
28 | 30 |
41 | MH1013 | PENDIDIKAN AGAMA KRISTEN | H |
Pratomo Nugroho Soetrana, M.A. |
Selasa 10.30-13.20 |
- |
24 | 20 |
42 | MH1013 | PENDIDIKAN AGAMA KRISTEN | I |
Raden Bima Adi, M.Th., M.A., Ph.D. |
Selasa 10.30-13.20 |
- |
20 | 20 |
43 | MH1013 | PENDIDIKAN AGAMA KRISTEN | L |
Marsius P. Tinambunan, S.Th, B.Ch.M |
Kamis 10.30-13.20 |
- |
22 | 20 |
44 | MH1013 | PENDIDIKAN AGAMA KRISTEN | M |
Pdt. Nani Minarni, SSi, M.Hum |
Kamis 10.30-13.20 |
- |
24 | 20 |
45 | MH1013 | PENDIDIKAN AGAMA KRISTEN | N |
Raden Bima Adi, M.Th., M.A., Ph.D. |
Jumat 10.30-13.20 |
- |
1 | 20 |
46 | MH1033 | BAHASA INDONESIA | C |
Dr. Christina Dewi Tri Murwani |
Jumat 07.30-10.20 |
- |
10 | 10 |
47 | MH1053 | ILMU SOSIAL & BUDAYA DASAR | C |
Jeanny Dhewayani, Dra.,MA,Ph.D. |
Senin 08.30-11.20 |
- |
5 | 5 |
48 | MH1053 | ILMU SOSIAL & BUDAYA DASAR | D |
Hendra Sigalingging, S.S., M.Hum. |
Senin 08.30-11.20 |
- |
1 | 1 |
49 | MH1053 | ILMU SOSIAL & BUDAYA DASAR | F |
Jeanny Dhewayani, Dra.,MA,Ph.D. |
Selasa 10.30-13.20 |
- |
1 | 1 |
50 | MH1063 | PENDIDIKAN PANCASILA DAN KEWARGANEGARAAN | I |
Drs. Yosephus Sudiantara B.Ch., M.S. |
Senin 11.30-14.20 |
- |
0 | 5 |
51 | MH1063 | PENDIDIKAN PANCASILA DAN KEWARGANEGARAAN | K |
Krisni Noor Patrianti, Dra.,M.Hum. |
Rabu 13.30-16.20 |
- |
1 | 1 |
52 | PR1016 | PRAKTIKUM MATERI ENERGI | A |
Guntoro, Dr. Suhardi Djojoatmodjo, Ir, M.Si. |
Senin 11.30-13.20 |
Rabu 13.30-15.20 |
44 | 47 |
53 | PR1016 | PRAKTIKUM MATERI ENERGI | B |
Guntoro, Dr. Suhardi Djojoatmodjo, Ir, M.Si. |
Selasa 10.30-12.20 |
Kamis 13.30-15.20 |
47 | 46 |